Bisher Angemeldet Vereine

Zurück zur Online Anmeldung…..

Angemeldet Vereine für das Hallenturnier 2018 in Gleisdorf


 U7 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf U7
  2. SV Eggersdorf U7
  3. Grazer Sportklub U7
  4. NZ Oberes Raabtal U7
  5. SV Pircha U7
  6. SC Seiersberg U7
  7. NK Kungota U7
  8. Youngsters Leibnitz/SVK U7

U8 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf U8
  2. NZ Pöllauertal U8
  3. USV Albersdorf-Prebuch U8
  4. SV Gössendorf U8
  5. FAZ Ost U8
  6. SV Eggersdorf U8
  7. SG Apfelland Juniors U8
  8. SV Pircha U8

U9 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf A U9
  2. NZ Gleisdorf B U9
  3. NZ Pöllauertal U9
  4. SV Lassnitzhöhe U9
  5. SC St.Ruprecht a.d.R. U9
  6. SV Eggersdorf U9
  7. ESK Graz U9
  8. Youngsters Leibnitz U9
  9. SV Andritz U9
  10. FC Stattegg U9

U10 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf U10
  2. NZ Pöllauertal U10
  3. ESK Graz U10
  4. Hartberg Juniors U10
  5. SV Pachern U10
  6. SV Gössendorf U10
  7. Mauerwerk Sport Admira U10
  8. NZ Oberes Raabtal A U10
  9. NZ Oberes Raabtal B U10
  10. ABZ Almenland U10

U11 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf A U11
  2. NZ Gleisdorf B U11
  3. NZ Oberes-Raabtal U11
  4. JAZ West DSC U11
  5. SNK Radgona U11
  6. Mauerwerk Sport Admira U11
  7. ABZ Almenland U11
  8. Jungen Löwen Gossendorf U11
  9. Petersdorf II Soccer U11
  10. SAZ Allerheiligen U11

U12 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf A U12
  2. NZ Gleisdorf B U12
  3. SV Eggersdorf U12
  4. NZ Oberes Raabtal U12
  5. SC Weiz U12
  6. Jungen Löwen Gossendorf U12
  7. JSV Mariatrost U12
  8. FAZ Ost U12
  9. SAZ Allerheiligen U12
  10. ASK Voitsberg U12

 U13 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf A U13
  2. NZ Gleisdorf B U13
  3. NZ Oberes Raabtal U13
  4. Hartberg Juniors U13
  5. SV Oberwart U13
  6. ABZ Almenland U13
  7. USV M. Hartmannsdorf U13
  8. SC St.Margarethen a.d.R. U13
  9. USV Albersdorf-Prebuch U13
  10. SC Seiersberg U13

  U15 ausgebucht

  1. NZ Gleisdorf A U15
  2. NZ Gleisdorf B U15
  3. NZ Gleisdorf C U15
  4. SC Weiz U15
  5. SC St.Margarethen U15
  6. Apfelland Juniors Puch U15
  7. USV Hofkirchen
  8. SV Vulkanland Ottendorf U15
  9. JSV Mariatrost U15
  10. SG Buch/St.Johann U15

 U17

  1. NZ Gleisdorf A U17
  2. NZ Gleisodrf B U17
  3. SC Weiz A U17
  4. SC Weiz B U17
  5. NZ Oberes Raabtal A U17
  6. NZ Oberes Raabtal B U17
  7. NK Pragersko U17
  8. SG Zeltweg U17