NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U8

1.) NZ Gleisdorf 2.) Sv Pircha 3.) ABZ Almenland 4.) SC St.Margarethen 5.) SV Albersdorf 6.) Sc St.Ruprecht 7.) Hartberg Juniors Bester Tormann:Hofrichter Franz,Hartberg Juniors Bester Torschütze:Hochhold Marcel,NZ Gleisdorf Tudorache Patrick,SV Pircha  

NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U10

1.) NZ Gleisdorf 2.) SV Laßnitzhöhe 3.) Radgona A 4.) Hartberg Juniors 5.) ABZ Almenland 6.) Radgona B 7.) FAZ Ost 8.) SV Pircha 9.) JSV Ries Kainbach 10.) Petersdorf II Bester Torschütze:Hausleitner Tristan,NZ Gleisdorf Bester Tormann:Salimi Ali,SV Laßnitzhöhe  

NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U9

1.) Almenland 2.) USV Gnas 3.) FAZ Ost 4.) NZ Gleisdorf 5.) SV Laßnitzhöhe 6.) SV Eggersdorf 7.) SC St.Margarethen 8.) SV Pachern 9.) SV Albersdorf Bester Tormann:Heschl Julian,FAZ Ost Bester Torschütze: Wild Sebastian,Almenland

NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U12

1.) Hartberg Juniors 2.) NZ Oberes Raabtal 3.) NZ Gleisdorf 4.) ASK Köflach 5.) FAZ Ost 6.) SC St.Margarethen 7.) NZ Oberes Feistritztal 8.) FC Stattegg B 9.) ABZ Almenland 10.) FC Stattegg A 11.) SV Albersdorf 12.) Grazer SC Bester Tormann:Friedl-Zwanzger Oskar,ASK Köflach Bester Torschütze:Laschet Marcel,Hartberg Juniors  

NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U11

1.) NZ Gleisdorf B 2.) NZ Oberes Raabtal 3.) NZ Gleisdorf A 4.) SC Weiz 5.) JSV Mariatrost 6.) SV Eggersdorf 7.) SV Albersdorf 8.) SC St.Margarethen 9.) USV Gnas 10.) ASK Köflach Bester Tormann:Lehofer Jonas,NZ Oberes Raabtal Bester Torschütze:Deutschmann Diego,NZ Gleisdorf B

NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U15

1.) Hartberg Juniors 2.) NZ Gleisdorf B 3.) JAZ West Frauental 4.) SAZ Heiligenkreuz 5.) SC Simmering 6.) SC St Margarethen 7.) USV Gnas 8.) SG Oberes Feistritztal 9.) NZ Gleisdorf B 10.) SG Ökoregion Hofkirchen Bester Tormann:Skotnicky Niklas,SAZ Heiligenkreuz Bester Torschütze:Wilfinger Fabian,Hartberg Juniors

NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U13

1.) NZ Gleisdorf B 2.) FAZ Ost 3.) NZ Gleisdorf A 4.) Feldkirchen A 5.) ASK Voitsberg A 6.) ASK Voitsberg B 7.) SG Lafnitztal 8.) SC St.Margarethen/Raab 9.) SG Oberes Feistritztal 10.) NZ Gleisdorf C 11.) USV Petersdorf II 12.) SV Feldkirchen B Bester Tormann: Reinprecht Jonas,ASK Voitsberg A Bester Torschütze: Burak Gül,NZ Gleisdorf...
Read More

NZ Hallenturnier-Endergebnis U17

  1.) FC Zeltweg 2.) Gleisdorf A 3.) Gleisdorf B 4.) SC Weiz A 5.) FC Stattegg 6.) SG Kulmland 7.) Oberes Raabtal A 8.) Oberes Raabtal B 9.) NK Pragersko 10.) SG St. Johann/Buch 11.) SC Weiz B 12.) TUS Krieglach Torschützenkönig: Sekic Toni / FC Zeltweg Bester Tormann: Hierzer Kai / Weiz A